Can they revoke my chapter 7 bankruptcy discharge if I don't list all of my property?

Yes.

If you intentionally fail to list all of your property in your chapter 7 bankruptcy case, you can have your discharge revoked for fraud pursuant to 11 U.S.C. Section 727(d).  See In re Chapman, Adversary No. 14-3201, U.S. Bankruptcy Court, SD Texas 2015.

You can also be criminally prosecuted under Title 18, United States Code.

J Thomas Black
Board Certified, Consumer Bankruptcy Law- Texas Board of Legal Specialization